Agenda

Renouvellement du comité des JSL

du 30/03/2018 au 27/04/2018
- Club

[en savoir plus]
Sondage
Lumière sur

Frédéric MENDY

36 ans
Attaquant

Convocations U19 PH et U18

U18 (2)
Date : Samedi 21 Avril 2018
Lieu : LURE (Synthetique)
Contre FRANCHEVELLE
Début du Match : 16h15
Championnat
JOUEURS CONVOQUES A LURE A 14h30
ADOLPHE Broocklyn
AKALIN Ali
BADJI Malang *
BLOUET Hugo
BOULANGER Romain
CLEMENCIER Tom
DEVIN Thomas **
DUBREU Esteban
ETALON Bastien
LEBRUN Antoine
MARZAK Wassim *
NASSEF Anass
RIPOLLES Axel
THOMASSEY Arnaud
EDUCATEURS
DUBREU Franck
GUYOT Julian
DURUPT Jean Charles

 
U19 PH U18 (2)
Date : Samedi 24 Mars 2018 Date : Samedi 24 Mars 2018
Lieu : St Loup Lieu : Lure (Synthétique)
Contre ST LOUP Contre GJ Du Salon
Début du Match : 15H Début du Match : 17H30
Championnat Championnat
JOUEURS CONVOQUES A LURE A 13h15 JOUEURS CONVOQUES A LURE A 16H15
ADIGUZEL Samet ADOLPHE Broocklyn
BADJI Malang * AKALIN Ali
BALTA Omer BLOUET Hugo
GRANDMOUGIN Camille ** BOULANGER Romain
GROSJEAN Thomas CLEMENCIER Tom
HABCHI Faredje** DEVIN Thomas **
LAINE Emilien DUBREU Esteban
MARZAK Wassim * DURUPT Théo
MATHIEU Benjamin LEBRUN Antoine
MILTON Arthur LECOQ Dylan
RIPOLLES Axel NASSEF Anass
THOMASSEY Arnaud PERNOT Lilian *
  VARINICH Théo **
  ZIEGLER Elie
EDUCATEURS EDUCATEURS
GUYOT Julian DUBREU Franck
GUYON Thibaut DURUPT Jean Charles
   
U19 PH U18 (2)
Date : Samedi 24 Mars 2018 Date : Samedi 24 Mars 2018
Lieu : St Loup Lieu : Lure (Synthétique)
Contre ST LOUP Contre GJ Du Salon
Début du Match : 15H Début du Match : 17H30
Championnat Championnat
JOUEURS CONVOQUES A LURE A 13h15 JOUEURS CONVOQUES A LURE A 16H15
ADIGUZEL Samet ADOLPHE Broocklyn
BADJI Malang * AKALIN Ali
BALTA Omer BLOUET Hugo
GRANDMOUGIN Camille ** BOULANGER Romain
GROSJEAN Thomas CLEMENCIER Tom
HABCHI Faredje** DEVIN Thomas **
LAINE Emilien DUBREU Esteban
MARZAK Wassim * DURUPT Théo
MATHIEU Benjamin LEBRUN Antoine
MILTON Arthur LECOQ Dylan
RIPOLLES Axel NASSEF Anass
THOMASSEY Arnaud PERNOT Lilian *
  VARINICH Théo **
  ZIEGLER Elie
EDUCATEURS EDUCATEURS
GUYOT Julian DUBREU Franck
GUYON Thibaut DURUPT Jean Charles
   
U19 PH U18 (2)
Date : Samedi 24 Mars 2018 Date : Samedi 24 Mars 2018
Lieu : St Loup Lieu : Lure (Synthétique)
Contre ST LOUP Contre GJ Du Salon
Début du Match : 15H Début du Match : 17H30
Championnat Championnat
JOUEURS CONVOQUES A LURE A 13h15 JOUEURS CONVOQUES A LURE A 16H15
ADIGUZEL Samet ADOLPHE Broocklyn
BADJI Malang * AKALIN Ali
BALTA Omer BLOUET Hugo
GRANDMOUGIN Camille ** BOULANGER Romain
GROSJEAN Thomas CLEMENCIER Tom
HABCHI Faredje** DEVIN Thomas **
LAINE Emilien DUBREU Esteban
MARZAK Wassim * DURUPT Théo
MATHIEU Benjamin LEBRUN Antoine
MILTON Arthur LECOQ Dylan
RIPOLLES Axel NASSEF Anass
THOMASSEY Arnaud PERNOT Lilian *
  VARINICH Théo **
  ZIEGLER Elie
EDUCATEURS EDUCATEURS
GUYOT Julian DUBREU Franck
GUYON Thibaut DURUPT Jean Charles
   
U19 PH U18 (2)
Date : Samedi 24 Mars 2018 Date : Samedi 24 Mars 2018
Lieu : St Loup Lieu : Lure (Synthétique)
Contre ST LOUP Contre GJ Du Salon
Début du Match : 15H Début du Match : 17H30
Championnat Championnat
JOUEURS CONVOQUES A LURE A 13h15 JOUEURS CONVOQUES A LURE A 16H15
ADIGUZEL Samet ADOLPHE Broocklyn
BADJI Malang * AKALIN Ali
BALTA Omer BLOUET Hugo
GRANDMOUGIN Camille ** BOULANGER Romain
GROSJEAN Thomas CLEMENCIER Tom
HABCHI Faredje** DEVIN Thomas **
LAINE Emilien DUBREU Esteban
MARZAK Wassim * DURUPT Théo
MATHIEU Benjamin LEBRUN Antoine
MILTON Arthur LECOQ Dylan
RIPOLLES Axel NASSEF Anass
THOMASSEY Arnaud PERNOT Lilian *
  VARINICH Théo **
  ZIEGLER Elie
EDUCATEURS EDUCATEURS
GUYOT Julian DUBREU Franck
GUYON Thibaut DURUPT Jean Charles
   
U18 (1) U18 (2)
Date : Samedi 23 Septembre 2017 Date : Samedi 23 Septembre 2017
Lieu : Adelans Lieu : Lure (Synthétique)
Contre US Franchevelle Contre AS Fougerolles
Début du Match : 16h15 Début du Match : 18h
Brassage Brassage
JOUEURS CONVOQUES A LURE A 14h45 JOUEURS CONVOQUES A LURE A 17h
ADIGUZEL Samet BLOUET Hugo
ADOLPHE Broocklyn CAM Mutlu
BADJI Malang * COULIN Yanis **
BOULANGER Romain GJYRIQI Ergys *
BRAILLARD Tom GRANDMOUGIN Camille
CLEMENCIER Tom MELIS Pierre
DURUPT Théo PERNOT Lilian *
LEBRUN Antoine RIPOLLES Axel
LECOQ Dylan RIVET Christopher
MARZAK Wassim * RIVET Kelian
MATHIEU Benjamin VARINICH Théo **
NASSEF Anass ZABUNOGLU Sinan
ZABUNOGLU Ayhan  
   
EDUCATEURS EDUCATEURS
DUBREU Franck DUBREU Franck
DURUPT Jean Charles  
GUYOT Julian
U18 (1) U18 (2)
Date : Samedi 23 Septembre 2017 Date : Samedi 23 Septembre 2017
Lieu : Adelans Lieu : Lure (Synthétique)
Contre US Franchevelle Contre AS Fougerolles
Début du Match : 16h15 Début du Match : 18h
Brassage Brassage
JOUEURS CONVOQUES A LURE A 14h45 JOUEURS CONVOQUES A LURE A 17h
ADIGUZEL Samet BLOUET Hugo
ADOLPHE Broocklyn CAM Mutlu
BADJI Malang * COULIN Yanis **
BOULANGER Romain GJYRIQI Ergys *
BRAILLARD Tom GRANDMOUGIN Camille
CLEMENCIER Tom MELIS Pierre
DURUPT Théo PERNOT Lilian *
LEBRUN Antoine RIPOLLES Axel
LECOQ Dylan RIVET Christopher
MARZAK Wassim * RIVET Kelian
MATHIEU Benjamin VARINICH Théo **
NASSEF Anass ZABUNOGLU Sinan
ZABUNOGLU Ayhan  
   
EDUCATEURS EDUCATEURS
DUBREU Franck DUBREU Franck
DURUPT Jean Charles  
GUYOT Julian

réalisé par les infos du sport